SLC Winter League

2017 SLC Winter League Rankings

PosTeamWinsLossesPoints ScoredScored Against
1Team 5: Kenny82163131
2Team 1: Emily/David73153125
3Team 2: Tina/Jenni73143127
4Team 6: Tania/Eric55144139
5Team 4: Tyler/Sean28129157
6Team 3: Ariel19111164

Beware of Concussions

Concussions

League Rules

Whistle

UUDA requires all participates to follow USAU’s 11th edition rules

Add the entire schedule to your Apple Calendar

Add the entire schedule to your Google Calendar

Add the entire schedule to your Outlook Calendar

Location:

650 Guardsman Way Salt Lake City‎ Utah‎ 84108 United States

1 - 15 - 1 - 15
Boys
UUDA Fields

Copper Hills B vs Skyline

13 - 6 - 13 - 6
Boys
UUDA Fields

Layton vs Viewmont A

0 - 15 - 0 - 15
Boys
UUDA Fields

Sky View X vs Skyline

13 - 3 - 13 - 3
Boys
UUDA Fields

Viewmont A vs Viewmont B

9 - 5 - 9 - 5
Boys
UUDA Fields

Riverton vs Davis

2 - 15 - 2 - 15
Boys
UUDA Fields

Riverton vs Lone Peak A

15 - 1 - 15 - 1
Boys
UUDA Fields

Lone Peak B vs Orem

14 - 13 - 14 - 13
Boys
UUDA Fields

Riverton vs Lone Peak C

3 - 13 - 3 - 13
Boys
UUDA Fields

Copper Hills A vs Davis

1 - 13 - 1 - 13
Boys
UUDA Fields

Copper Hills B vs Davis

13 - 5 - 13 - 5
Boys
UUDA Fields

Davis vs Layton

1 - 15 - 1 - 15
Boys
UUDA Fields

Alta vs Lone Peak A

11 - 12 - 11 - 12
Boys
UUDA Fields

Timpview vs Orem

0 - 15 - 0 - 15
Boys
UUDA Fields

Alta vs Lone Peak B

3 - 13 - 3 - 13
Boys
UUDA Fields

Copper Hills B vs West

15 - 3 - 15 - 3
Boys
UUDA Fields

Lone Peak C vs Mountain View

12 - 15 - 12 - 15
Boys
UUDA Fields

Lone Peak D vs Mountain View

15 - 9 - 15 - 9
Boys
UUDA Fields

Riverton vs Viewmont A

15 - 4 - 15 - 4
Boys
UUDA Fields

Skyline vs Viewmont B

4 - 15 - 4 - 15
Boys
UUDA Fields

Viewmont B vs Skyline

8 - 12 - 8 - 12
Girls
UUDA Fields

Lone Peak Girls B vs Bingham Girls

13 - 6 - 13 - 6
Boys
UUDA Fields

Copper Hills A vs West

15 - 4 - 15 - 4
Boys
UUDA Fields

Riverton vs Viewmont B

8 - 15 - 8 - 15
Boys
UUDA Fields

Skyline vs Viewmont A

15 - 2 - 15 - 2
Girls
UUDA Fields

Lone Peak Girls A vs Bingham Girls

8 - 15 - 8 - 15
Boys
UUDA Fields

Bingham A vs Layton

4 - 15 - 4 - 15
Boys
UUDA Fields

Bingham B vs Davis

13 - 5 - 13 - 5
Boys
UUDA Fields

Jordan A vs Sky View X

0 - 13 - 0 - 13
Boys
UUDA Fields

Jordan B vs Sky View A

9 - 13 - 9 - 13 - 9 - 13 - 9 - 13
Boys
UUDA Fields

Bingham A vs Davis

3 - 13 - 3 - 13
Boys
UUDA Fields

Bingham B vs Layton

13 - 1 - 13 - 1
Boys
UUDA Fields

Jordan A vs Sky View Y

7 - 13 - 7 - 13
Boys
UUDA Fields

Jordan B vs Sky View X

5 - 13 - 5 - 13
Boys
UUDA Fields

Jordan A vs Sky View A

9 - 11 - 9 - 11
Boys
UUDA Fields

Jordan B vs Sky View Y

3 - 15 - 3 - 15
Boys
UUDA Fields

Alta vs Skyline

15 - 2 - 15 - 2
Boys
UUDA Fields

Copper Hills A vs Copper Hills B

15 - 6 - 15 - 6
Boys
UUDA Fields

Jordan A vs Lone Peak C

15 - 8 - 15 - 8
Boys
UUDA Fields

Jordan B vs Lone Peak D

15 - 1 - 15 - 1
Boys
UUDA Fields

Jordan A vs Lone Peak D

5 - 15 - 5 - 15
Boys
UUDA Fields

Jordan B vs Lone Peak C

15 - 1 - 15 - 1
Boys
UUDA Fields

Skyline vs West

13 - 5 - 13 - 5
Boys
UUDA Fields

Bingham A vs Mountain View

3 - 12 - 3 - 12
Boys
UUDA Fields

Bingham B vs Timpview

13 - 9 - 13 - 9
Boys
UUDA Fields

Copper Hills A vs Viewmont A

2 - 2
Boys
UUDA Fields

Copper Hills B vs Viewmont B

15 - 1 - 15 - 1
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Copper Hills A vs Wasatch Academy

2 - 15 - 2 - 15
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Jordan A vs Lone Peak A

3 - 15 - 3 - 15
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Jordan B vs Lone Peak C

8 - 15 - 8 - 15
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Layton vs Lone Peak B

4 - 15 - 4 - 15
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak D vs Orem

12 - 11 - 12 - 11
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Mountain View vs Timpview

15 - 4 - 15 - 4
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Sky View A vs Riverton

15 - 0 - 15 - 0
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak Girls A vs Copper Hills Girls

15 - 0 - 15 - 0
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Sky View Girls vs SLC Gorillaz

12 - 7 - 12 - 7
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Bingham Girls vs Lone Peak Girls B

15 - 4 - 15 - 4
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Copper Hills A vs Jordan B

9 - 12 - 9 - 12
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Jordan A vs Layton

15 - 7 - 15 - 7
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak A vs Sky View A

15 - 0 - 15 - 0
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak C vs Wasatch Academy

5 - 15 - 5 - 15
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak D vs Timpview

12 - 13 - 12 - 13
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Mountain View vs Orem

6 - 15 - 6 - 15
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Riverton vs Lone Peak B

15 - 4 - 15 - 4
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak Girls A vs Timp/Orem

10 - 8 - 10 - 8
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Sky View Girls vs Bingham Girls

0 - 15 - 0 - 15
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

SLC Gorillaz vs Copper Hills Girls

15 - 14 - 15 - 14
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Copper Hills A vs Lone Peak C

15 - 1 - 15 - 1
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Jordan B vs Wasatch Academy

1 - 15 - 1 - 15
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Layton vs Lone Peak A

11 - 15 - 11 - 15
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak B vs Sky View A

15 - 3 - 15 - 3
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Mountain View vs Lone Peak D

9 - 15 - 9 - 15
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Orem vs Timpview

13 - 12 - 13 - 12
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Riverton vs Jordan A

15 - 0 - 15 - 0
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak Girls A vs SLC Gorillaz

15 - 4 - 15 - 4
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Sky View Girls vs Copper Hills Girls

13 - 7 - 13 - 7
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Timp/Orem vs Lone Peak Girls B

15 - 2 - 15 - 2
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Copper Hills A vs Lone Peak D

1 - 15 - 1 - 15
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Jordan A vs Sky View A

8 - 15 - 8 - 15
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Jordan B vs Orem

15 - 5 - 15 - 5
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak A vs Lone Peak B

15 - 8 - 15 - 8
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak C vs Mountain View

9 - 15 - 9 - 15
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Riverton vs Layton

15 - 1 - 15 - 1
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Timpview vs Wasatch Academy

15 - 2 - 15 - 2
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak Girls A vs Lone Peak Girls B

15 - 7 - 15 - 7
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Sky View Girls vs Timp/Orem

15 - 0 - 15 - 0
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Copper Hills Girls vs SLC Gorillaz

8 - 15 - 8 - 15
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Jordan A vs Lone Peak B

5 - 15 - 5 - 15
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Layton vs Sky View A

13 - 12 - 13 - 12
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak D vs Jordan B

1 - 15 - 1 - 15
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Riverton vs Lone Peak A

15 - 11 - 15 - 11
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Copper Hills A vs Orem

9 - 15 - 9 - 15
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak C vs Timpview

15 - 2 - 15 - 2
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Mountain View vs Wasatch Academy

15 - 2 - 15 - 2
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak Girls A vs Sky View Girls

15 - 0 - 15 - 0
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak Girls B vs SLC Gorillaz

15 - 1 - 15 - 1
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Timp/Orem vs Copper Hills Girls

10 - 15 - 10 - 15
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Layton vs Lone Peak B

15 - 10 - 15 - 10
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak A vs Sky View A

6 - 11 - 6 - 11
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak D vs Mountain View

11 - 12 - 11 - 12
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Riverton vs Jordan A

12 - 15 - 12 - 15
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Copper Hills A vs Timpview

15 - 4 - 15 - 4
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Jordan B vs Wasatch Academy

10 - 13 - 10 - 13
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Orem vs Lone Peak C

15 - 0 - 15 - 0
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak Girls A vs SLC Gorillaz

4 - 8 - 4 - 8
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Copper Hills Girls vs Lone Peak Girls B

13 - 6 - 13 - 6
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Sky View Girls vs Timp/Orem

11 - 6 - 11 - 6
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Riverton vs Copper Hills A

5 - 11 - 5 - 11
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Davis vs Viewmount A

10 - 0 - 10 - 0
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Sky View A vs West

11 - 4 - 11 - 4
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Jordan A vs Bingham A

1 - 11 - 1 - 11
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Alta vs Riverton

9 - 6 - 9 - 6
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Davis vs West

11 - 3 - 11 - 3
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Viewmount A vs West

11 - 4 - 11 - 4
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Layton vs Bingham A

11 - 4 - 11 - 4
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Sky View A vs Riverton

9 - 6 - 9 - 6
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Davis vs Skyline

11 - 3 - 11 - 3
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Viewmount A vs West

11 - 4 - 11 - 4
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Layton vs Jordan A

11 - 0 - 11 - 0
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Sky View A vs Alta

11 - 8 - 11 - 8
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Davis vs Layton

3 - 11 - 3 - 11
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Viewmount A vs Copper Hills A

11 - 4 - 11 - 4
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Bingham A vs Skyline

11 - 6 - 11 - 6
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Sky View A vs Davis

8 - 9 - 8 - 9
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Copper Hills A vs Layton

4 - 11 - 4 - 11
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Viewmount A vs Bingham A

11 - 0 - 11 - 0
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Jordan A vs West

11 - 5 - 11 - 5
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Sky View A vs Copper Hills A

11 - 2 - 11 - 2
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Riverton vs West

3 - 11 - 3 - 11
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Alta vs Bingham A

9 - 5 - 9 - 5
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Jordan A vs Skyline

11 - 5 - 11 - 5
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Sky View A vs Copper Hills A

0 - 0 - 0 - 0
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Riverton vs Jordan A

0 - 0 - 0 - 0
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Alta vs Copper Hills A

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Lone Peak Girls A vs Copper Hills Girls

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

SLC Gorillaz vs Cedar City Girls

13 - 6 - 13 - 6
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Sky View Girls vs Lone Peak Girls B

9 - 13 - 9 - 13
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Timp/Orem vs Bingham Girls

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Lone Peak Girls A vs Cedar City Girls

13 - 1 - 13 - 1
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

SLC Gorillaz vs Copper Hills Girls

12 - 5 - 12 - 5
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Sky View Girls vs Bingham Girls

9 - 7 - 9 - 7
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Timp/Orem vs Lone Peak Girls B

8 - 5 - 8 - 5
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Lone Peak Girls A vs SLC Gorillaz

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Copper Hills Girls vs Cedar City Girls

7 - 4 - 7 - 4
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Sky View Girls vs Timp/Orem

1 - 12 - 1 - 12
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Lone Peak Girls B vs Bingham Girls

15 - 4 - 15 - 4
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Lone Peak Girls A vs Lone Peak Girls B

15 - 0 - 15 - 0
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Bingham Girls vs Copper Hills Girls

15 - 5 - 15 - 5
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

SLC Gorillaz vs Timp/Orem

15 - 2 - 15 - 2
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Sky View Girls vs Cedar City Girls

15 - 5 - 15 - 5
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Lone Peak Girls A vs Bingham Girls

15 - 7 - 15 - 7
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

SLC Gorillaz vs Sky View Girls

15 - 0 - 15 - 0
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Timp/Orem vs Cedar City Girls

15 - 1 - 15 - 1
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Lone Peak Girls B vs Copper Hills Girls

12 - 12
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Timp/Orem vs Lone Peak B

4 - 11 - 4 - 11
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Sky View Girls vs Bingham Girls

15 - 0 - 15 - 0
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Copper Hills Girls vs Cedar City Girls

15 - 11 - 15 - 11
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Lone Peak Girls A vs SLC Gorillaz

11 - 12 - 11 - 12
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak C vs Lehi

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak A vs Spanish Fork

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Timpview vs Lone Peak D

13 - 4 - 13 - 4
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak B vs Orem

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Sky View A vs Lehi

13 - 7 - 13 - 7
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Copper Hills A vs Viewmont A

13 - 3 - 13 - 3
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Davis vs Sky View Y

13 - 2 - 13 - 2
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Skyline vs Bingham B

13 - 1 - 13 - 1
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Jordan A vs West

13 - 3 - 13 - 3
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Bingham A vs Jordan B

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Layton vs Sky View X

13 - 3 - 13 - 3
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Riverton vs Viewmont B

13 - 4 - 13 - 4
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Spanish Fork vs Alta

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak A vs Lehi

13 - 12 - 13 - 12
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Orem vs Mountain View

13 - 2 - 13 - 2
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak B vs Lone Peak D

13 - 2 - 13 - 2
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Sky View A vs Copper Hills A

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Viewmont A vs Copper Hills B

13 - 1 - 13 - 1
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Davis vs Bingham B

13 - 4 - 13 - 4
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Skyline vs Sky View Y

13 - 2 - 13 - 2
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Jordan A vs Jordan B

13 - 3 - 13 - 3
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Bingham A vs West

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Layton vs Viewmont B

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Riverton vs Sky View X

13 - 1 - 13 - 1
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak C vs Alta

13 - 5 - 13 - 5
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Spanish Fork vs Lehi

11 - 5 - 11 - 5
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Timpview vs Mountain View

13 - 2 - 13 - 2
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Orem vs Lone Peak D

13 - 2 - 13 - 2
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Sky View A vs Viewmont A

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Copper Hills A vs Copper Hills B

10 - 8 - 10 - 8
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Davis vs Skyline

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Sky View Y vs Bingham B

13 - 3 - 13 - 3
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Jordan A vs Bingham A

10 - 9 - 10 - 9
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

West vs Jordan B

3 - 13 - 3 - 13
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Layton vs Rivton

10 - 8 - 10 - 8
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Sky View X vs Viewmont B

13 - 2 - 13 - 2
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak A vs Lone Peak C

4 - 11 - 4 - 11
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Alta vs Lehi

13 - 4 - 13 - 4
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak B vs Timpview

9 - 4 - 9 - 4
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Mountain View vs Lone Peak D

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak A vs Alta

4 - 13 - 4 - 13
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak C vs Spanish Fork

13 - 4 - 13 - 4
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak B vs Mountain View

11 - 10 - 11 - 10
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Timpview vs Orem

13 - 1 - 13 - 1
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Sky View A vs Skyline

13 - 5 - 13 - 5
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Riverton vs Bingham A

13 - 8 - 13 - 8
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Jordan A vs Layton

11 - 10 - 11 - 10
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Davis vs Copper Hills A

13 - 1 - 13 - 1
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Sky View Y vs Copper Hills B

11 - 8 - 11 - 8
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

West vs Viewmont B

11 - 8 - 11 - 8
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Sky View X vs Jordan B

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Viewmont A vs Bingham B

15 - 1 - 15 - 1
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak A vs Timpview

15 - 13 - 15 - 13
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak B vs Spanish Fork

15 - 8 - 15 - 8
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lehi vs Mountain View

10 - 15 - 10 - 15
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak C vs Orem

13 - 5 - 13 - 5
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Sky View A vs Riverton

13 - 5 - 13 - 5
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Jordan A vs Davis

8 - 3 - 8 - 3
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Skyline vs Bingham A

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Viewmont A vs Bingham B

9 - 4 - 9 - 4
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Layton vs Copper Hills A

0 - 13 - 0 - 13
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Sky View X vs Viewmont A

15 - 12 - 15 - 12
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Timpview vs Lehi

14 - 12 - 14 - 12
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Orem vs Spanish Fork

0 - 15 - 0 - 15
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Alta vs Lone Peak C

15 - 0 - 15 - 0
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Mountain View vs Lone Peak D

9 - 4 - 9 - 4
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Sky View A vs Jordan A

9 - 6 - 9 - 6
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Riverton vs Skyline

4 - 5 - 4 - 5
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Layton vs Davis

9 - 0 - 9 - 0
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Copper Hills A vs West

12:00 pm
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Viewmont A

15 - 4 - 15 - 4
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak A vs Lone Peak B

10 - 7 - 10 - 7
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Timpview vs Orem

15 - 0 - 15 - 0
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Spanish Fork vs Lehi

11 - 14 - 11 - 14
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak C vs Mountain View

6 - 13 - 6 - 13
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Alta vs Lone Peak D

9 - 3 - 9 - 3
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Riverton vs Davis

6:30 pm
Boys
Alta High School

Boys State Championship Game

16 - 6 - 16 - 6
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 1: Lisa and Tommy vs Team 2: Hazel

12 - 17 - 12 - 17
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 3: MJ vs Team 4: Brady

14 - 15 - 14 - 15
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 5: Kipp and Eric vs Team 6: Mer and Duck

13 - 14 - 13 - 14
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 4: Brady vs Team 6: Mer and Duck

16 - 12 - 16 - 12
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 1: Lisa and Tommy vs Team 3: MJ

11 - 12 - 11 - 12
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 2: Hazel vs Team 5: Kipp and Eric

17 - 10 - 17 - 10
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 5: Kipp and Eric vs Team 4: Brady

15 - 11 - 15 - 11
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 2: Hazel vs Team 3: MJ

16 - 14 - 16 - 14
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 6: Mer and Duck vs Team 1: Lisa and Tommy

15 - 16 - 15 - 16
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 4: Brady vs Team 1: Lisa and Tommy

16 - 10 - 16 - 10
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 6: Mer and Duck vs Team 2: Hazel

16 - 14 - 16 - 14
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 3: MJ vs Team 5: Kipp and Eric

13 - 17 - 13 - 17
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 3: MJ vs Team 6: Mer and Duck

16 - 14 - 16 - 14
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 1: Lisa and Tommy vs Team 5: Kipp and Eric

18 - 12 - 18 - 12
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 2: Hazel vs Team 4: Brady

9:00 am

Huck Your Heart Out

19 - 7 - 19 - 7
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 4: Brady vs Team 3: MJ

13 - 11 - 13 - 11
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 6: Mer and Duck vs Team 5: Kipp and Eric

14 - 11 - 14 - 11
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 2: Hazel vs Team 1: Lisa and Tommy

13 - 12 - 13 - 12
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 5: Kipp and Eric vs Team 2: Hazel

16 - 10 - 16 - 10
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 6: Mer and Duck vs Team 4: Brady

13 - 17 - 13 - 17
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 3: MJ vs Team 1: Lisa and Tommy

11 - 14 - 11 - 14
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 3: MJ vs Team 2: Hazel

12 - 14 - 12 - 14
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 1: Lisa and Tommy vs Team 6: Mer and Duck

14 - 13 - 14 - 13
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 4: Brady vs Team 5: Kipp and Eric

15 - 11 - 15 - 11
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 2: Hazel vs Team 6: Mer and Duck

11 - 18 - 11 - 18
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 5: Kipp and Eric vs Team 3: MJ

10 - 20 - 10 - 20
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 1: Lisa and Tommy vs Team 4: Brady

6:00 pm
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 5: Kipp and Eric vs Team 1: Lisa and Tommy

7:20 pm
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 4: Brady vs Team 2: Hazel

8:40 pm
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 6: Mer and Duck vs Team 3: MJ

17 - 8
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 6: Mer&Duck vs Team 4: Brady

17 - 8
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 1: Lisa&Tommy vs Team 2: Hazel

13 - 12
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Winter League Championship Finals

15 - 6
Girls
Alta High School

2016 High School Girls State Championship Game

14 - 12
Boys
Alta High School

2016 High School Boys State Championship Game

11 - 15
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 1: Emily/David vs Team 2: Tina/Jenni

10 - 12
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 3: Ariel vs Team 4: Tyler/Sean

17 - 12
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 5: Kenny vs Team 6: Tania&Eric

13 - 17
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 4: Tyler/Sean vs Team 6: Tania/Eric

14 - 9
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 1: Emily/David vs Team 3: Ariel

15 - 17
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 2: Tina/Jenni vs Team 5: Kenny

16 - 13
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 5: Kenny vs Team 4: Tyler/Sean

13 - 11
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 2: Tina/Jenni vs Team 3: Ariel

8 - 19
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 6: Tania/Eric vs Team 1: Emily/David

11 - 17
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 4: Tyler/Sean vs Team 1: Emily/David

14 - 15
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 6: Tania/Eric vs Team 2: Tina/Jenni

12 - 20
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 3: Ariel vs Team 5: Kenny

10 - 20
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 3: Ariel vs Team 6: Tania/Eric

17 - 12
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 1: Emily/David vs Team 5: Kenny

15 - 14
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 2: Tina/Jenni vs Team 4: Tyler/Sean

12 - 16
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 4: Tyler/Sean vs Team 3: Ariel

12 - 16
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 6: Tania/Eric vs Team 5: Kenny

14 - 13
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 2: Tina/Jenni vs Team 1: Emily/David

14 - 11
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 5: Kenny vs Team 2: Tina/Jenni

19 - 15
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 6: Tania/Eric vs Team 4: Tyler/Sean

11 - 20
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 3: Ariel vs Team 1: Emily/David

10 - 16
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 3: Ariel vs Team 2: Tina/Jenni

14 - 12
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 1: Emily/David vs Team 6: Tania/Eric

14 - 13
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 4: Tyler/Sean vs Team 5: Kenny

9 - 11
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 2: Tina/Jenni vs Team 6: Tania/Eric

18 - 11
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 5: Kenny vs Team 3: Ariel

14 - 13
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 1: Emily/David vs Team 4: Tyler/Sean

20 - 14
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 5: Kenny vs Team 1: Emily/David

12 - 20
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 4: Tyler/Sean vs Team 2: Tina/Jenni

19 - 11
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 6: Tania/Eric vs Team 3: Ariel

6:00 pm
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Event

7:20 pm
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Event

8:40 pm
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Event