College

College

1 - 15 - 1 - 15
Boys
UUDA Fields

Copper Hills B vs Skyline

13 - 6 - 13 - 6
Boys
UUDA Fields

Layton vs Viewmont A

0 - 15 - 0 - 15
Boys
UUDA Fields

Sky View X vs Skyline

13 - 3 - 13 - 3
Boys
UUDA Fields

Viewmont A vs Viewmont B

9 - 5 - 9 - 5
Boys
UUDA Fields

Riverton vs Davis

2 - 15 - 2 - 15
Boys
UUDA Fields

Riverton vs Lone Peak A

15 - 1 - 15 - 1
Boys
UUDA Fields

Lone Peak B vs Orem

14 - 13 - 14 - 13
Boys
UUDA Fields

Riverton vs Lone Peak C

3 - 13 - 3 - 13
Boys
UUDA Fields

Copper Hills A vs Davis

1 - 13 - 1 - 13
Boys
UUDA Fields

Copper Hills B vs Davis

13 - 5 - 13 - 5
Boys
UUDA Fields

Davis vs Layton

1 - 15 - 1 - 15
Boys
UUDA Fields

Alta vs Lone Peak A

11 - 12 - 11 - 12
Boys
UUDA Fields

Timpview vs Orem

0 - 15 - 0 - 15
Boys
UUDA Fields

Alta vs Lone Peak B

3 - 13 - 3 - 13
Boys
UUDA Fields

Copper Hills B vs West

15 - 3 - 15 - 3
Boys
UUDA Fields

Lone Peak C vs Mountain View

12 - 15 - 12 - 15
Boys
UUDA Fields

Lone Peak D vs Mountain View

15 - 9 - 15 - 9
Boys
UUDA Fields

Riverton vs Viewmont A

15 - 4 - 15 - 4
Boys
UUDA Fields

Skyline vs Viewmont B

4 - 15 - 4 - 15
Boys
UUDA Fields

Viewmont B vs Skyline

8 - 12 - 8 - 12
Girls
UUDA Fields

Lone Peak Girls B vs Bingham Girls

13 - 6 - 13 - 6
Boys
UUDA Fields

Copper Hills A vs West

15 - 4 - 15 - 4
Boys
UUDA Fields

Riverton vs Viewmont B

8 - 15 - 8 - 15
Boys
UUDA Fields

Skyline vs Viewmont A

15 - 2 - 15 - 2
Girls
UUDA Fields

Lone Peak Girls A vs Bingham Girls

8 - 15 - 8 - 15
Boys
UUDA Fields

Bingham A vs Layton

4 - 15 - 4 - 15
Boys
UUDA Fields

Bingham B vs Davis

13 - 5 - 13 - 5
Boys
UUDA Fields

Jordan A vs Sky View X

0 - 13 - 0 - 13
Boys
UUDA Fields

Jordan B vs Sky View A

9 - 13 - 9 - 13 - 9 - 13 - 9 - 13
Boys
UUDA Fields

Bingham A vs Davis

3 - 13 - 3 - 13
Boys
UUDA Fields

Bingham B vs Layton

13 - 1 - 13 - 1
Boys
UUDA Fields

Jordan A vs Sky View Y

7 - 13 - 7 - 13
Boys
UUDA Fields

Jordan B vs Sky View X

5 - 13 - 5 - 13
Boys
UUDA Fields

Jordan A vs Sky View A

9 - 11 - 9 - 11
Boys
UUDA Fields

Jordan B vs Sky View Y

3 - 15 - 3 - 15
Boys
UUDA Fields

Alta vs Skyline

15 - 2 - 15 - 2
Boys
UUDA Fields

Copper Hills A vs Copper Hills B

15 - 6 - 15 - 6
Boys
UUDA Fields

Jordan A vs Lone Peak C

15 - 8 - 15 - 8
Boys
UUDA Fields

Jordan B vs Lone Peak D

15 - 1 - 15 - 1
Boys
UUDA Fields

Jordan A vs Lone Peak D

5 - 15 - 5 - 15
Boys
UUDA Fields

Jordan B vs Lone Peak C

15 - 1 - 15 - 1
Boys
UUDA Fields

Skyline vs West

13 - 5 - 13 - 5
Boys
UUDA Fields

Bingham A vs Mountain View

3 - 12 - 3 - 12
Boys
UUDA Fields

Bingham B vs Timpview

13 - 9 - 13 - 9
Boys
UUDA Fields

Copper Hills A vs Viewmont A

2 - 2
Boys
UUDA Fields

Copper Hills B vs Viewmont B

15 - 1 - 15 - 1
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Copper Hills A vs Wasatch Academy

2 - 15 - 2 - 15
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Jordan A vs Lone Peak A

3 - 15 - 3 - 15
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Jordan B vs Lone Peak C

8 - 15 - 8 - 15
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Layton vs Lone Peak B

4 - 15 - 4 - 15
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak D vs Orem

12 - 11 - 12 - 11
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Mountain View vs Timpview

15 - 4 - 15 - 4
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Sky View A vs Riverton

15 - 0 - 15 - 0
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak Girls A vs Copper Hills Girls

15 - 0 - 15 - 0
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Sky View Girls vs SLC Gorillaz

12 - 7 - 12 - 7
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Bingham Girls vs Lone Peak Girls B

15 - 4 - 15 - 4
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Copper Hills A vs Jordan B

9 - 12 - 9 - 12
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Jordan A vs Layton

15 - 7 - 15 - 7
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak A vs Sky View A

15 - 0 - 15 - 0
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak C vs Wasatch Academy

5 - 15 - 5 - 15
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak D vs Timpview

12 - 13 - 12 - 13
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Mountain View vs Orem

6 - 15 - 6 - 15
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Riverton vs Lone Peak B

15 - 4 - 15 - 4
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak Girls A vs Timp/Orem

10 - 8 - 10 - 8
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Sky View Girls vs Bingham Girls

0 - 15 - 0 - 15
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

SLC Gorillaz vs Copper Hills Girls

15 - 14 - 15 - 14
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Copper Hills A vs Lone Peak C

15 - 1 - 15 - 1
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Jordan B vs Wasatch Academy

1 - 15 - 1 - 15
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Layton vs Lone Peak A

11 - 15 - 11 - 15
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak B vs Sky View A

15 - 3 - 15 - 3
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Mountain View vs Lone Peak D

9 - 15 - 9 - 15
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Orem vs Timpview

13 - 12 - 13 - 12
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Riverton vs Jordan A

15 - 0 - 15 - 0
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak Girls A vs SLC Gorillaz

15 - 4 - 15 - 4
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Sky View Girls vs Copper Hills Girls

13 - 7 - 13 - 7
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Timp/Orem vs Lone Peak Girls B

15 - 2 - 15 - 2
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Copper Hills A vs Lone Peak D

1 - 15 - 1 - 15
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Jordan A vs Sky View A

8 - 15 - 8 - 15
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Jordan B vs Orem

15 - 5 - 15 - 5
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak A vs Lone Peak B

15 - 8 - 15 - 8
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak C vs Mountain View

9 - 15 - 9 - 15
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Riverton vs Layton

15 - 1 - 15 - 1
Lone Peak Invite - Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Timpview vs Wasatch Academy

15 - 2 - 15 - 2
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak Girls A vs Lone Peak Girls B

15 - 7 - 15 - 7
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Sky View Girls vs Timp/Orem

15 - 0 - 15 - 0
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Copper Hills Girls vs SLC Gorillaz

8 - 15 - 8 - 15
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Jordan A vs Lone Peak B

5 - 15 - 5 - 15
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Layton vs Sky View A

13 - 12 - 13 - 12
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak D vs Jordan B

1 - 15 - 1 - 15
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Riverton vs Lone Peak A

15 - 11 - 15 - 11
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Copper Hills A vs Orem

9 - 15 - 9 - 15
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak C vs Timpview

15 - 2 - 15 - 2
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Mountain View vs Wasatch Academy

15 - 2 - 15 - 2
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak Girls A vs Sky View Girls

15 - 0 - 15 - 0
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak Girls B vs SLC Gorillaz

15 - 1 - 15 - 1
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Timp/Orem vs Copper Hills Girls

10 - 15 - 10 - 15
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Layton vs Lone Peak B

15 - 10 - 15 - 10
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak A vs Sky View A

6 - 11 - 6 - 11
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak D vs Mountain View

11 - 12 - 11 - 12
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Riverton vs Jordan A

12 - 15 - 12 - 15
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Copper Hills A vs Timpview

15 - 4 - 15 - 4
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Jordan B vs Wasatch Academy

10 - 13 - 10 - 13
Boys
American Fork Junior Middle School

Orem vs Lone Peak C

15 - 0 - 15 - 0
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Lone Peak Girls A vs SLC Gorillaz

4 - 8 - 4 - 8
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Copper Hills Girls vs Lone Peak Girls B

13 - 6 - 13 - 6
Girls
American Fork Junior Middle School

Sky View Girls vs Timp/Orem

11 - 6 - 11 - 6
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Riverton vs Copper Hills A

5 - 11 - 5 - 11
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Davis vs Viewmount A

10 - 0 - 10 - 0
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Sky View A vs West

11 - 4 - 11 - 4
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Jordan A vs Bingham A

1 - 11 - 1 - 11
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Alta vs Riverton

9 - 6 - 9 - 6
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Davis vs West

11 - 3 - 11 - 3
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Viewmount A vs West

11 - 4 - 11 - 4
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Layton vs Bingham A

11 - 4 - 11 - 4
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Sky View A vs Riverton

9 - 6 - 9 - 6
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Davis vs Skyline

11 - 3 - 11 - 3
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Viewmount A vs West

11 - 4 - 11 - 4
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Layton vs Jordan A

11 - 0 - 11 - 0
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Sky View A vs Alta

11 - 8 - 11 - 8
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Davis vs Layton

3 - 11 - 3 - 11
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Viewmount A vs Copper Hills A

11 - 4 - 11 - 4
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Bingham A vs Skyline

11 - 6 - 11 - 6
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Sky View A vs Davis

8 - 9 - 8 - 9
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Copper Hills A vs Layton

4 - 11 - 4 - 11
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Viewmount A vs Bingham A

11 - 0 - 11 - 0
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Jordan A vs West

11 - 5 - 11 - 5
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Sky View A vs Copper Hills A

11 - 2 - 11 - 2
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Riverton vs West

3 - 11 - 3 - 11
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Alta vs Bingham A

9 - 5 - 9 - 5
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Jordan A vs Skyline

11 - 5 - 11 - 5
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Sky View A vs Copper Hills A

0 - 0 - 0 - 0
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Riverton vs Jordan A

0 - 0 - 0 - 0
Daweena
Taylorville Rec Softball

Alta vs Copper Hills A

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Lone Peak Girls A vs Copper Hills Girls

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

SLC Gorillaz vs Cedar City Girls

13 - 6 - 13 - 6
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Sky View Girls vs Lone Peak Girls B

9 - 13 - 9 - 13
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Timp/Orem vs Bingham Girls

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Lone Peak Girls A vs Cedar City Girls

13 - 1 - 13 - 1
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

SLC Gorillaz vs Copper Hills Girls

12 - 5 - 12 - 5
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Sky View Girls vs Bingham Girls

9 - 7 - 9 - 7
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Timp/Orem vs Lone Peak Girls B

8 - 5 - 8 - 5
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Lone Peak Girls A vs SLC Gorillaz

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Copper Hills Girls vs Cedar City Girls

7 - 4 - 7 - 4
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Sky View Girls vs Timp/Orem

1 - 12 - 1 - 12
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Lone Peak Girls B vs Bingham Girls

15 - 4 - 15 - 4
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Lone Peak Girls A vs Lone Peak Girls B

15 - 0 - 15 - 0
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Bingham Girls vs Copper Hills Girls

15 - 5 - 15 - 5
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

SLC Gorillaz vs Timp/Orem

15 - 2 - 15 - 2
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Sky View Girls vs Cedar City Girls

15 - 5 - 15 - 5
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Lone Peak Girls A vs Bingham Girls

15 - 7 - 15 - 7
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

SLC Gorillaz vs Sky View Girls

15 - 0 - 15 - 0
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Timp/Orem vs Cedar City Girls

15 - 1 - 15 - 1
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Lone Peak Girls B vs Copper Hills Girls

12 - 12
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Timp/Orem vs Lone Peak B

4 - 11 - 4 - 11
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Sky View Girls vs Bingham Girls

15 - 0 - 15 - 0
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Copper Hills Girls vs Cedar City Girls

15 - 11 - 15 - 11
Girls
Millcreek Activity Center

Lone Peak Girls A vs SLC Gorillaz

11 - 12 - 11 - 12
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak C vs Lehi

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak A vs Spanish Fork

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Timpview vs Lone Peak D

13 - 4 - 13 - 4
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak B vs Orem

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Sky View A vs Lehi

13 - 7 - 13 - 7
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Copper Hills A vs Viewmont A

13 - 3 - 13 - 3
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Davis vs Sky View Y

13 - 2 - 13 - 2
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Skyline vs Bingham B

13 - 1 - 13 - 1
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Jordan A vs West

13 - 3 - 13 - 3
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Bingham A vs Jordan B

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Layton vs Sky View X

13 - 3 - 13 - 3
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Riverton vs Viewmont B

13 - 4 - 13 - 4
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Spanish Fork vs Alta

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak A vs Lehi

13 - 12 - 13 - 12
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Orem vs Mountain View

13 - 2 - 13 - 2
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak B vs Lone Peak D

13 - 2 - 13 - 2
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Sky View A vs Copper Hills A

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Viewmont A vs Copper Hills B

13 - 1 - 13 - 1
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Davis vs Bingham B

13 - 4 - 13 - 4
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Skyline vs Sky View Y

13 - 2 - 13 - 2
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Jordan A vs Jordan B

13 - 3 - 13 - 3
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Bingham A vs West

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Layton vs Viewmont B

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Riverton vs Sky View X

13 - 1 - 13 - 1
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak C vs Alta

13 - 5 - 13 - 5
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Spanish Fork vs Lehi

11 - 5 - 11 - 5
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Timpview vs Mountain View

13 - 2 - 13 - 2
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Orem vs Lone Peak D

13 - 2 - 13 - 2
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Sky View A vs Viewmont A

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Copper Hills A vs Copper Hills B

10 - 8 - 10 - 8
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Davis vs Skyline

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Sky View Y vs Bingham B

13 - 3 - 13 - 3
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Jordan A vs Bingham A

10 - 9 - 10 - 9
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

West vs Jordan B

3 - 13 - 3 - 13
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Layton vs Rivton

10 - 8 - 10 - 8
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Sky View X vs Viewmont B

13 - 2 - 13 - 2
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak A vs Lone Peak C

4 - 11 - 4 - 11
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Alta vs Lehi

13 - 4 - 13 - 4
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak B vs Timpview

9 - 4 - 9 - 4
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Mountain View vs Lone Peak D

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak A vs Alta

4 - 13 - 4 - 13
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak C vs Spanish Fork

13 - 4 - 13 - 4
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak B vs Mountain View

11 - 10 - 11 - 10
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Timpview vs Orem

13 - 1 - 13 - 1
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Sky View A vs Skyline

13 - 5 - 13 - 5
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Riverton vs Bingham A

13 - 8 - 13 - 8
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Jordan A vs Layton

11 - 10 - 11 - 10
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Davis vs Copper Hills A

13 - 1 - 13 - 1
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Sky View Y vs Copper Hills B

11 - 8 - 11 - 8
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

West vs Viewmont B

11 - 8 - 11 - 8
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Sky View X vs Jordan B

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Viewmont A vs Bingham B

15 - 1 - 15 - 1
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak A vs Timpview

15 - 13 - 15 - 13
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak B vs Spanish Fork

15 - 8 - 15 - 8
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lehi vs Mountain View

10 - 15 - 10 - 15
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak C vs Orem

13 - 5 - 13 - 5
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Sky View A vs Riverton

13 - 5 - 13 - 5
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Jordan A vs Davis

8 - 3 - 8 - 3
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Skyline vs Bingham A

13 - 0 - 13 - 0
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Viewmont A vs Bingham B

9 - 4 - 9 - 4
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Layton vs Copper Hills A

0 - 13 - 0 - 13
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Sky View X vs Viewmont A

15 - 12 - 15 - 12
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Timpview vs Lehi

14 - 12 - 14 - 12
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Orem vs Spanish Fork

0 - 15 - 0 - 15
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Alta vs Lone Peak C

15 - 0 - 15 - 0
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Mountain View vs Lone Peak D

9 - 4 - 9 - 4
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Sky View A vs Jordan A

9 - 6 - 9 - 6
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Riverton vs Skyline

4 - 5 - 4 - 5
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Layton vs Davis

9 - 0 - 9 - 0
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Copper Hills A vs West

12:00 pm
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Viewmont A

15 - 4 - 15 - 4
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak A vs Lone Peak B

10 - 7 - 10 - 7
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Timpview vs Orem

15 - 0 - 15 - 0
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Spanish Fork vs Lehi

11 - 14 - 11 - 14
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Lone Peak C vs Mountain View

6 - 13 - 6 - 13
Boys
Pleasant Grove Junior Middle School

Alta vs Lone Peak D

9 - 3 - 9 - 3
Boys
Golden Spike Arena

Riverton vs Davis

6:30 pm
Boys
Alta High School

Boys State Championship Game

16 - 6 - 16 - 6
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 1: Lisa and Tommy vs Team 2: Hazel

12 - 17 - 12 - 17
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 3: MJ vs Team 4: Brady

14 - 15 - 14 - 15
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 5: Kipp and Eric vs Team 6: Mer and Duck

13 - 14 - 13 - 14
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 4: Brady vs Team 6: Mer and Duck

16 - 12 - 16 - 12
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 1: Lisa and Tommy vs Team 3: MJ

11 - 12 - 11 - 12
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 2: Hazel vs Team 5: Kipp and Eric

17 - 10 - 17 - 10
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 5: Kipp and Eric vs Team 4: Brady

15 - 11 - 15 - 11
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 2: Hazel vs Team 3: MJ

16 - 14 - 16 - 14
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 6: Mer and Duck vs Team 1: Lisa and Tommy

15 - 16 - 15 - 16
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 4: Brady vs Team 1: Lisa and Tommy

16 - 10 - 16 - 10
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 6: Mer and Duck vs Team 2: Hazel

16 - 14 - 16 - 14
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 3: MJ vs Team 5: Kipp and Eric

13 - 17 - 13 - 17
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 3: MJ vs Team 6: Mer and Duck

16 - 14 - 16 - 14
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 1: Lisa and Tommy vs Team 5: Kipp and Eric

18 - 12 - 18 - 12
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 2: Hazel vs Team 4: Brady

9:00 am

Huck Your Heart Out

19 - 7 - 19 - 7
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 4: Brady vs Team 3: MJ

13 - 11 - 13 - 11
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 6: Mer and Duck vs Team 5: Kipp and Eric

14 - 11 - 14 - 11
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 2: Hazel vs Team 1: Lisa and Tommy

13 - 12 - 13 - 12
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 5: Kipp and Eric vs Team 2: Hazel

16 - 10 - 16 - 10
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 6: Mer and Duck vs Team 4: Brady

13 - 17 - 13 - 17
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 3: MJ vs Team 1: Lisa and Tommy

11 - 14 - 11 - 14
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 3: MJ vs Team 2: Hazel

12 - 14 - 12 - 14
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 1: Lisa and Tommy vs Team 6: Mer and Duck

14 - 13 - 14 - 13
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 4: Brady vs Team 5: Kipp and Eric

15 - 11 - 15 - 11
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 2: Hazel vs Team 6: Mer and Duck

11 - 18 - 11 - 18
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 5: Kipp and Eric vs Team 3: MJ

10 - 20 - 10 - 20
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 1: Lisa and Tommy vs Team 4: Brady

6:00 pm
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 5: Kipp and Eric vs Team 1: Lisa and Tommy

7:20 pm
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 4: Brady vs Team 2: Hazel

8:40 pm
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 6: Mer and Duck vs Team 3: MJ

17 - 8
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 6: Mer&Duck vs Team 4: Brady

17 - 8
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 1: Lisa&Tommy vs Team 2: Hazel

13 - 12
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Winter League Championship Finals

15 - 6
Girls
Alta High School

2016 High School Girls State Championship Game

14 - 12
Boys
Alta High School

2016 High School Boys State Championship Game

11 - 15
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 1: Emily/David vs Team 2: Tina/Jenni

10 - 12
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 3: Ariel vs Team 4: Tyler/Sean

17 - 12
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 5: Kenny vs Team 6: Tania&Eric

13 - 17
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 4: Tyler/Sean vs Team 6: Tania/Eric

14 - 9
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 1: Emily/David vs Team 3: Ariel

15 - 17
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 2: Tina/Jenni vs Team 5: Kenny

16 - 13
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 5: Kenny vs Team 4: Tyler/Sean

13 - 11
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 2: Tina/Jenni vs Team 3: Ariel

8 - 19
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 6: Tania/Eric vs Team 1: Emily/David

11 - 17
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 4: Tyler/Sean vs Team 1: Emily/David

14 - 15
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 6: Tania/Eric vs Team 2: Tina/Jenni

12 - 20
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 3: Ariel vs Team 5: Kenny

10 - 20
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 3: Ariel vs Team 6: Tania/Eric

17 - 12
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 1: Emily/David vs Team 5: Kenny

15 - 14
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 2: Tina/Jenni vs Team 4: Tyler/Sean

12 - 16
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 4: Tyler/Sean vs Team 3: Ariel

12 - 16
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 6: Tania/Eric vs Team 5: Kenny

14 - 13
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 2: Tina/Jenni vs Team 1: Emily/David

14 - 11
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 5: Kenny vs Team 2: Tina/Jenni

19 - 15
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 6: Tania/Eric vs Team 4: Tyler/Sean

11 - 20
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 3: Ariel vs Team 1: Emily/David

10 - 16
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 3: Ariel vs Team 2: Tina/Jenni

14 - 12
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 1: Emily/David vs Team 6: Tania/Eric

14 - 13
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 4: Tyler/Sean vs Team 5: Kenny

9 - 11
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 2: Tina/Jenni vs Team 6: Tania/Eric

18 - 11
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 5: Kenny vs Team 3: Ariel

14 - 13
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 1: Emily/David vs Team 4: Tyler/Sean

20 - 14
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 5: Kenny vs Team 1: Emily/David

12 - 20
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 4: Tyler/Sean vs Team 2: Tina/Jenni

19 - 11
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Team 6: Tania/Eric vs Team 3: Ariel

6:00 pm
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Event

7:20 pm
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Event

8:40 pm
SLC Winter
Spence Eccles Field House

Event